top of page
  • Amanda Wang/A Clover Nutrition Inc/ISO and QS

Cyanotis Vaga Extract Natural Ecdysone 20-Hydroxyecdysone


Natural Ecdysone-ACNS060 20-Hydroxyecdysone/Beta-ecdysone/Cyanotis vaga extract

Cyanotis Vaga Extract

Cyanotis Vaga Extract/Beta-Ecdysone

English Name: Cyanotis Vaga Extract

Latin Name: Cyanotis arachnoidea C. B. Clarke

Synonym: 20-Hydroxyecdysone; Ecdysterone; β-Ecdysone

CAS Number: 5289-74-7

Specification: Beta-ecdysone(100% Natural)

A Clover Nutrition Inc

  • Ecdysone 50% HPLC

  • Ecdysone 70% HPLC

  • Ecdysone 90% HPLC

  • Ecdysone 95% HPLC

  • Ecdysone 98% HPLC

Ecdysone

Clover Nutrition offers ecdysone with 50%-98% HPLC.

Clover Nutrition is a manufacturer of tea products, herbal extract, functional food. Main Product are Icariin 20%, Lutein 20%, Zeaxanthin 10%, Astaxanthin 2%.

ecdysone

A Clover Nutrition Inc

#43, 6th Hi-Tech Road, Hi-Tech Zone, Xi'an, Shaanxi, China 710000 0086-29-81875649

Skype: clovernutrition

Sales Inquiry: sales@clovernutrition.com

General Inquiry: info@clovercn.com

ecdysone


158 views0 comments

Recent Posts

See All
bottom of page